Is Pedialyte Fruit Punch Oral Rehydration Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MEDICINAL INGREDIENTS: Dextrose, citric acid, potassium citrate, sodium chloride, sodium citrate. NON-MEDICINAL INGREDIENTS: Malic acid. natural and artificial fruit punch flavours, sucralose, acesulfame-potassium, FD&C Red Nº 40.

Check Pedialyte Fruit Punch Oral Rehydration against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go