Is Pedialyte Powder Packs Orange Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Anhydrous Dextrose, Citric Acid, Potassium Citrate, Salt, Sodium Citrate, Natural & Artificial Flavor. Less than 2% of: Calcium Silicate, Acesulfame Potassium, Sucralose, and Yellow 6.

Check Pedialyte Powder Packs Orange against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go