Is Pedialyte Replaces Electrolytes Orange Powder Oat Free?

Ingredients
Anhydrous Dextrose, Citric Acid, Potassium Citrate, Salt, Sodium Citrate, Natural and Artificial Flavor, Less Than 2% Of: Calcium Silicate, Acesulfame Potassium, Sucralose, and Yellow 6.
Check Pedialyte Replaces Electrolytes Orange Powder against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pedialyte Replaces Electrolytes Orange Powder in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Hershey's Cocoa Powder 100% Cacao, Natural Unsweetened Chocolate, 8 Oz.
Orgain USDA Organic Plant Protein and Superfoods Powder, Vanilla
Orgain Organic Plant Based Protein Powder, Vanilla, 21g Protein, 1.0lb, 16.0oz
ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY GUMMI CANDY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY
Great Value Garlic Powder
Where to buy
Pedialyte Replaces Electrolytes Orange Powder is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Powder


