Is Pedialyte Solution De Rehydration Orale Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
dextrose, potassium citrate, sodium chloride, sodium citrate, citric acid, zinc gluconate.
Check Pedialyte Solution De Rehydration Orale against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pedialyte Solution De Rehydration Orale in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Gatorlyte Rapid Rehydration Electrolyte Beverage Strawberry Kiwi
Gatorlyte Rapid Rehydration Electrolyte Beverage Orange
Gatorade Gatorlyte Rapid Rehydration Electrolyte Beverage Cherry Lime
Pedialyte Electrolyte Solution, Hydration Drink, Strawberry, 1 Liter
Pedialyte Electrolyte Solution Unflavored Ready-to-Drink 1.1 qt. Bottle
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking


