This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is PEDIALYTE STRAWBERRY LEMONADE 17 GRAM POWDER Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Anhydrous Dextrose, Citric Acid, Potassium Citrate, Salt, Natural Flavors, Sodium Citrate, Less than 2% of:, Calcium Silicate, Acesulfame Potassium, Sucralose, Red 40, Blue 1

Check PEDIALYTE STRAWBERRY LEMONADE 17 GRAM POWDER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Pescatarian? PEDIALYTE STRAWBERRY LEMONADE 17 GRAM POWDER | Spoonful