Is Pedigree Dog Food Tin Chicken in Jelly 385g MPP 85p Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Meat And Animal Derivatives (36%, Of Which 92% Natural, Including 4% Chicken), Cereals, Minerals, Vegetable Protein Extracts, Derivatives Of Vegetable Origin (Including 0,5% Dried Beet Pulp), Natural

Check Pedigree Dog Food Tin Chicken in Jelly 385g MPP 85p against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pedigree Dog Food Tin Chicken in Jelly 385g MPP 85p is available at 1 retailer

Best Way Wholesale

About this product

Unknown · Can

Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
SoftGooey