Is PEDIGREE Dog Tins Mixed Selection in Gravy 6 x 400g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Meat And Animal Derivatives (41%, Including 4% Chicken), Cereals, Minerals, Derivatives Of Vegetable Origin (0,5% Dried Beet Pulp), Oils And Fats (0,5% Sunflower Oil), Vegetable Protein Extracts

Check PEDIGREE Dog Tins Mixed Selection in Gravy 6 x 400g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

PEDIGREE Dog Tins Mixed Selection in Gravy 6 x 400g is available at 1 retailer

Best Way Wholesale

About this product

Meat · Can

Flavor
MeatySavory
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Meal Prep