Is PEDIGREE JUMBONE Medium Dog Treats Beef and Poultry 2 Chews Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cereals*, Derivatives of Vegetable Origin, Various Sugars, Minerals, Meat and Animal Derivatives (including Dried Beef Liver Powder 1.2%, Equivalent to Beef 2% and Dried Poultry Powder 1.2%, Equivalent to Poultry 2%), Vegetables, Seeds, Oils and Fats, *Natural Ingredients
Check PEDIGREE JUMBONE Medium Dog Treats Beef and Poultry 2 Chews against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PEDIGREE JUMBONE Medium Dog Treats Beef and Poultry 2 Chews in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
PEDIGREE JUMBONE Medium Dog Treats Beef and Poultry 2 Chews is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


