Is PEDIGREE® JUMBONE Maxi Large Dog Treat Beef and Poultry 1 Chew Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cereals*, Derivatives of Vegetable Origin, Various Sugars, Minerals, Meat and Animal Derivatives (including Dried Beef Liver Powder 1.2%, Equivalent to Beef 2% and Dried Poultry Powder 1.2%, Equivalent to Poultry 2%), Vegetables, Seeds, Oils and Fats, *Natural ingredients
Check PEDIGREE® JUMBONE Maxi Large Dog Treat Beef and Poultry 1 Chew against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PEDIGREE® JUMBONE Maxi Large Dog Treat Beef and Poultry 1 Chew in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
PEDIGREE® JUMBONE Maxi Large Dog Treat Beef and Poultry 1 Chew is available at 2 retailers
AsdaOcado
About this product
Snack · Stick
Flavor
MeatySavory
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
Snacking


