Is PEDIGREE JUMBONE Mini Small Dog Treats Beef and Poultry 4 Chews Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cereals*, Derivatives of Vegetable Origin, Various Sugars, Minerals, Meat and Animal Derivatives (including Dried Poultry Liver Powder 1.1%, equivalent to Poultry 2.2% and Dried Beef Liver Powder 1.3%, equivalent to Beef 2.2%), Vegetables, Seeds, Oils and Fats, *Natural ingredients
Check PEDIGREE JUMBONE Mini Small Dog Treats Beef and Poultry 4 Chews against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PEDIGREE JUMBONE Mini Small Dog Treats Beef and Poultry 4 Chews in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
PEDIGREE JUMBONE Mini Small Dog Treats Beef and Poultry 4 Chews is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
MeatySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking


