Is PEDIGREE® RANCHOS™ SUPERFOOD Chicken Dog Treat Sweet Potato Wholegrain 70g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Meat and Animal Derivatives (total 79%, including Natural Chicken 26%), Cereals (including Wholegrain Oats 14%), Vegetables (including Sweet Potato 4%), Minerals
Check PEDIGREE® RANCHOS™ SUPERFOOD Chicken Dog Treat Sweet Potato Wholegrain 70g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PEDIGREE® RANCHOS™ SUPERFOOD Chicken Dog Treat Sweet Potato Wholegrain 70g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking


