Is PEDIGREE® RANCHOS™ SUPERFOOD Chicken Dog Treat Sweet Potato Wholegrain 70g Soy Free?

Ingredients
Meat and Animal Derivatives (total 79%, including Natural Chicken 26%), Cereals (including Wholegrain Oats 14%), Vegetables (including Sweet Potato 4%), Minerals
Check PEDIGREE® RANCHOS™ SUPERFOOD Chicken Dog Treat Sweet Potato Wholegrain 70g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PEDIGREE® RANCHOS™ SUPERFOOD Chicken Dog Treat Sweet Potato Wholegrain 70g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch


