Is Pedigree Ranchos Wrap Dog Treats with Chicken 40g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken (total 43%), Rawhide (total 32%, including Beef Hide 4%), Tapioca Starch, Soy Sauce, Minerals, Sucrose, Rapeseed Oil

Check Pedigree Ranchos Wrap Dog Treats with Chicken 40g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pedigree Ranchos Wrap Dog Treats with Chicken 40g is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go