Is Pedigree Rodeo Dog Treats with Beef 4 Sticks PMP £1 Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Derivatives Of Vegetable Origin Cereals, Meat And Animal Derivatives (Including 2,7% Dried Beef Liver Powder, Equivalent To 4% Beef), Various Sugars, Minerals, Oils And Fats, Vegetable Protein Extracts, Seeds Herbs
Check Pedigree Rodeo Dog Treats with Beef 4 Sticks PMP £1 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pedigree Rodeo Dog Treats with Beef 4 Sticks PMP £1 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Pedigree Rodeo Dog Treats with Beef 4 Sticks PMP £1 is available at 1 retailer
Best Way Wholesale
About this product
Snack · Stick
Flavor
MeatySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking


