Is PEDIGREE Schmackos Dog Treats Multi 12 Stick MPP £1 Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Meat And Animal Derivatives (Total 40%, Including 11% Poultry, 22% Beef And 5% Lamb), Derivatives Of Vegetable Origin, Cereals, Minerals, Various Sugars, Oils And Fats

Check PEDIGREE Schmackos Dog Treats Multi 12 Stick MPP £1 against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

PEDIGREE Schmackos Dog Treats Multi 12 Stick MPP £1 is available at 1 retailer

Best Way Wholesale

About this product

Snack · Stick

Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
HardCrunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking