Is PEDIGREE® TASTY MINIS Adult Dog Treats Beef & Poultry Chewy Slices 155g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cereals*, Derivatives of Vegetable Origin, Various Sugars, Minerals, Meat and Animal Derivatives (including Dried Beef Liver Powder 1.2%, equivalent to Beef 2% and Dried Poultry Powder 1.2%, equivalent to Poultry 2.3%), Vegetables, Seeds, Oils and Fats, *Natural ingredients
Check PEDIGREE® TASTY MINIS Adult Dog Treats Beef & Poultry Chewy Slices 155g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PEDIGREE® TASTY MINIS Adult Dog Treats Beef & Poultry Chewy Slices 155g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
PEDIGREE® TASTY MINIS Adult Dog Treats Beef & Poultry Chewy Slices 155g is available at 3 retailers
AsdaOcadoBest Way Wholesale
About this product
Snack · Slice
Flavor
MeatySavory
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
Snacking


