Is PEDIGREE ® TENDER GOODNESS™ Dry Adult Small Dog Poultry 800g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cereals*, Meat and Animal Derivatives (25%, including Poultry 17%, of Which Fresh Poultry 4%*), Derivatives of Vegetable Origin (including Dried Beet Pulp 3%*), Oils and Fats, Minerals, Vegetables* (including Dried Carrots 0.5%, Equivalent to Carrots 4%), *Natural ingredients
Check PEDIGREE ® TENDER GOODNESS™ Dry Adult Small Dog Poultry 800g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PEDIGREE ® TENDER GOODNESS™ Dry Adult Small Dog Poultry 800g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Unknown · Dried
Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking


