Is Pedigree Wet Dog Food Tins Mixed Variety Selection in Jelly 6 x 385g (PMP £4.25) Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Meat And Animal Derivatives (36%, Of Which 92% Natural, Including 4% Chicken), Cereals, Minerals, Vegetable Protein Extracts, Derivatives Of Vegetable Origin (Including 0,5% Dried Beet Pulp), Natural
Check Pedigree Wet Dog Food Tins Mixed Variety Selection in Jelly 6 x 385g (PMP £4.25) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pedigree Wet Dog Food Tins Mixed Variety Selection in Jelly 6 x 385g (PMP £4.25) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Pedigree Wet Dog Food Tins Mixed Variety Selection in Jelly 6 x 385g (PMP £4.25) is available at 1 retailer
Best Way Wholesale
About this product
Meat · Can
Flavor
MeatySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Meal Prep


