Is Pedigree Wet Dog Food Tins Mixed Variety Selection in Jelly 6 x 385g (PMP £4.25) Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Meat And Animal Derivatives (36%, Of Which 92% Natural, Including 4% Chicken), Cereals, Minerals, Vegetable Protein Extracts, Derivatives Of Vegetable Origin (Including 0,5% Dried Beet Pulp), Natural

Check Pedigree Wet Dog Food Tins Mixed Variety Selection in Jelly 6 x 385g (PMP £4.25) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pedigree Wet Dog Food Tins Mixed Variety Selection in Jelly 6 x 385g (PMP £4.25) is available at 1 retailer

Best Way Wholesale

About this product

Meat · Can

Flavor
MeatySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Meal Prep