Is Peelables Soy Free?

Ingredients
Malt Syrup, Sugar, Gelatin, Concentrated Apple Juice, Concentrated Orange Juice, Crystalline Trehalose (a Preservative), Sorbitol, Agar, Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Carrageenan, Sodium Citrate, Artificial Flavors, Pectin, Potassium Sorbate (a Preservative), Carnauba Wax, Artificial Colors (titanium Dioxide, Yellow 5, Red 40, Yellow 6, Blue 1)
Check Peelables against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Peelables in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →About this product
Candy · Strip


