Is PEELED APPLE SLICES, STRING CHEESE AND CHOCOLATE PRETZELS SNACKERS, PEELED APPLE SLICES, STRING CHEESE AND CHOCOLATE PRETZELS Egg Free?

Ingredients
PEELED APPLES, CALCIUM ASCORBATE (A BLEND OF CALCIUM AND VITAMIN C TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS), REDUCED FAT LOW MOISTURE MOZZARELLA CHEESE PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES NATAMYCIN (A NATURAL MOLD INHIBITOR). DARK CHOCOLATE PRETZEL (DARK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK POWDER, BUTTER FAT, COCOA POWDER [PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, SOY LECITHIN (AS AN EMULSIFIER), SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR, MICRO MINI PRETZELS (UNBLEACHED ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR (FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE -B1. RIBOFLAVIN-B2, FOLIC ACID), MALT, SALT, SOYBEAN OIL).
Check PEELED APPLE SLICES, STRING CHEESE AND CHOCOLATE PRETZELS SNACKERS, PEELED APPLE SLICES, STRING CHEESE AND CHOCOLATE PRETZELS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PEELED APPLE SLICES, STRING CHEESE AND CHOCOLATE PRETZELS SNACKERS, PEELED APPLE SLICES, STRING CHEESE AND CHOCOLATE PRETZELS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Keebler Club Crackers Multi-Grain Cheddar Cheese & Apple Slices - 12.7 Oz
DIPPED PRETZELS BITE SIZE PRETZELS DIPPED IN PEANUT BUTTER CANDY AND DRIZZLED WITH MILK CHOCOLATE, CHOCOLATE
CHOCOLATE MACAROON CHIA, FLAX, WALNUTS, SUNFLOWER AND REISHI MUSHROOMS POWER SNACKERS, CHOCOLATE MACAROON
Dry Cured Salami with White Cheddar Cheese, Dry Sweetened Cranberries and Semi-sweet Chocolate Wafers
Where to buy
PEELED APPLE SLICES, STRING CHEESE AND CHOCOLATE PRETZELS SNACKERS, PEELED APPLE SLICES, STRING CHEESE AND CHOCOLATE PRETZELS is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Pouch


