Is PEELED, DEVEINED, TAIL-OFF SMALL RAW SHRIMP Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SHRIMP, WATER, SALT, SODIUM TRIPOLYPHOSPHATE (ADDED TO RETAIN MOISTURE).
Check PEELED, DEVEINED, TAIL-OFF SMALL RAW SHRIMP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PEELED, DEVEINED, TAIL-OFF SMALL RAW SHRIMP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
SUNSET SHRIMP SCAMPI TAIL-OFF SHRIMP IN LEMON GARLIC BUTTER SAUCE, SUNSET SHRIMP SCAMPI
Great Value Frozen Raw Large Peeled & Deveined, Tail-off Shrimp, 2 lb (31-40 Count per lb), Value Bag
TAIL-OFF, PEELED & DEVEINED LARGE RAW SHRIMP
Kirkland Signature Farm-Raised-Cooked-Tail-On Shrimp
Wild Raw Argentinian Red Shrimp
About this product
Seafood · Piece
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinading


