Is PEELED & DEVEINED TAIL ON COOKED COCKTAIL SHRIMP WITH SAUCE Oat Free?

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: SHRIMP, SALT. SAUCE: TOMATO PASTE, WATER, SUGAR, PREPARED HORSERADISH, VINEGAR, SALT, GRANULATED ONION & GARLIC, POTASSIUM SORBATE, SODIUM BENZOATE, XANTHAN GUM, HORSERADISH FLAVOR, PECTINASE, RED 40.
Check PEELED & DEVEINED TAIL ON COOKED COCKTAIL SHRIMP WITH SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PEELED & DEVEINED TAIL ON COOKED COCKTAIL SHRIMP WITH SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
BERTOLLI ALFREDO SAUCE WITH AGED PARMESAN CHEESE, ALFREDO WITH AGED PARMESAN CHEESE
Heinz Original Cocktail Sauce
OVEN ROASTED DICED CHICKEN BREAST FULLY COOKED BONELESS SKINLESS WITH RIB MEAT, SEASONED, OVEN ROASTED
BERTOLLI Pasta Sauce Garlic Alfredo with Aged Parmesan Cheese Jar - 15 Oz
Terry Hos Yum Yum Sauce Japanese Shrimp/Steak Original - 16 Oz
About this product
Seafood · Pouch


