Is PEELED & DEVEINED TAIL-ON COOKED SHRIMP Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SHRIMP, SALT, SODIUM TRIPOLYPHOSPHATE (TO RETAIN MOISTURE).

Check PEELED & DEVEINED TAIL-ON COOKED SHRIMP against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Piece

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSaladSandwich