Is PEELED & DEVEINED TAIL ON LARGE CLEANED RAW SHRIMP Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SHRIMP (LITOPENAEUS VANNAMEI), WATER, NATURAL SEA SALT.

Check PEELED & DEVEINED TAIL ON LARGE CLEANED RAW SHRIMP against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

PEELED & DEVEINED TAIL ON LARGE CLEANED RAW SHRIMP is available at 1 retailer

ShopRite

About this product

Seafood · Frozen, Piece

Flavor
MildSavory
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrilling