Is PEELED & DEVEINED, TAIL ON LARGE COOKED SHRIMP Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SHRIMP, WATER, SALT.
Check PEELED & DEVEINED, TAIL ON LARGE COOKED SHRIMP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PEELED & DEVEINED, TAIL ON LARGE COOKED SHRIMP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
PEELED, DEVEINED, TAIL-ON MEDIUM COOKED SHRIMP
SUNSET SHRIMP SCAMPI TAIL-OFF SHRIMP IN LEMON GARLIC BUTTER SAUCE, SUNSET SHRIMP SCAMPI
Great Value Frozen Raw Large Peeled & Deveined, Tail-off Shrimp, 2 lb (31-40 Count per lb), Value Bag
Kirkland Signature Farm-Raised-Cooked-Tail-On Shrimp
EXTRA LARGE SHRIMP
About this product
Seafood · Whole
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingSaladTopping


