Is peeled fava beans with chilli Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PEELED PREMIUM FAVA BEANS, WATER, SALT,SUNFLOWER OIL 4%, TOMATO PASTE, NATURAL SPICES (CHILLI, GARLIC) Storage Conditions:

Check peeled fava beans with chilli against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
GarlickySpicySavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishSaladDipping