Is Peeled Italian Tomatoes, 400 g Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
peeled tomatoes, tomato puree
Check Peeled Italian Tomatoes, 400 g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Peeled Italian Tomatoes, 400 g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Peeled Italian Tomatoes, 400 g is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
AcidicSavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoupStir Fry


