Is Peeled Organic Snack Dried Mango Much Ado About Mango - 2.8 Oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Mangos, Packaged In A Facility That Processes Nuts, Dairy, Wheat And Soy
Check Peeled Organic Snack Dried Mango Much Ado About Mango - 2.8 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Peeled Organic Snack Dried Mango Much Ado About Mango - 2.8 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Peeled Organic Snack Dried Mango Much Ado About Mango - 2.8 Oz is available at 9 retailers
AlbertsonsKrogerRalphsVitacostTargetWalmartWegmansUnited SupermarketsAmazon
About this product
Snack · Dried
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


