Is Peeled Plum Tomatoes In Tomato Juice Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
joquor 0.1g Og This can contains vein Per 1/2 can 20 NUTRITION TYPICAL VALUES (as sold) Per 100g 104kJ/
Check Peeled Plum Tomatoes In Tomato Juice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Peeled Plum Tomatoes In Tomato Juice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


