Is PEELED PLUM TOMATOES ITALIAN STYLE IN PUREE WITH SWEET BASIL, SWEET BASIL Oat Free?

Ingredients
Vine-ripened Tomatoes, Tomato Puree, Less Than 2% Of: Basil, Salt, Natural Flavor, Citric Acid, Calcium Chloride!, Naturally Derived
Check PEELED PLUM TOMATOES ITALIAN STYLE IN PUREE WITH SWEET BASIL, SWEET BASIL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PEELED PLUM TOMATOES ITALIAN STYLE IN PUREE WITH SWEET BASIL, SWEET BASIL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
SUPREME WITH MEATLESS ITALIAN SAUSAGE STYLE CRUMBLES, MUSHROOMS & BELL PEPPERS THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, SUPREME
FIRE-ROASTED VEGETABLE WITH MOZZARELLA STYLE SHREDS, ROASTED RED ONIONS, BELL PEPPERS, TOMATOES, GARLIC & BASIL THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, FIRE-ROASTED VEGETABLE
GLUTEN FREE ITALIAN STYLE SEASONED CRUMBS WITH PECORINO ROMANO CHEESE, ITALIAN STYLE SEASONED
MEATLESS MEAT LOVER'S WITH MEATLESS PEPPERONI STYLE SLICES & MEATLESS ITALIAN SAUSAGE STYLE CRUMBLES THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, MEATLESS MEAT LOVER'S
Trader Joe's Sweet Italian Style Chicken Sausage
Where to buy
PEELED PLUM TOMATOES ITALIAN STYLE IN PUREE WITH SWEET BASIL, SWEET BASIL is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Sauce · Can


