Is Peeled plum tomatoes Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Notr Peeled Plum Tomatoes In Tomato Juice Tipo Tomato, Concentrated Tomato Juice, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid, Caution: Care Should Be Taken When Opening And Disposing Of All Cans, End: See Can End, Sal Storage: Store Unopened Can In A Cool, Dry Place, Once Opened, Transfer Contents To An Airtight Non-metallic Container, Refrigerate And Consunie Within 2 Days, Rinse

Check Peeled plum tomatoes against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
AcidicSavoryUmami
Texture
ChunkySoft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup