Is Peeled Snacks Mango With A Kick - 2.8 Oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Mangos, Organic Chili Pepper Powder, Organic Hibiscus Powder, Sea Salt, Contains 2% Or Less Of Citric Acid

Check Peeled Snacks Mango With A Kick - 2.8 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Peeled Snacks Mango With A Kick - 2.8 Oz is available at 2 retailers

WegmansAmazon

About this product

Snack · Dried, Strip

Flavor
FruitySpicy
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go