Is Peeled Snacks Organic much-ado-about-Mango -- 1.4 oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Mangos Packaged In A Facility That Processes Nuts, Dairy, Wheat And Soy, Packaged In A Facility That Processes Nuts, Wheat And Soy

Check Peeled Snacks Organic much-ado-about-Mango -- 1.4 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Peeled Snacks Organic much-ado-about-Mango -- 1.4 oz is available at 2 retailers

VitacostAmazon

About this product

Fruit · Dried

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go