Is Peeled Soy Beans Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Soy beans
Check Peeled Soy Beans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Peeled Soy Beans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


