Is PEELED SWEET APPLES & CHOCOLATE HAZELNUT FLAVORED DIP, PEELED SWEET APPLES & CHOCOLATE HAZELNUT Oat Free?

Ingredients
APPLES, CALCIUM ASCORBATE: (A BLEND OF CALCIUM AND VITAMIN C TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS AND COLOR), CHOCOLATE HAZELNUT FLAVORED DIP (SUGAR, WATER, CANOLA OIL, BROWN SUGAR, NONFAT YOGURT(CULTURED SKIM MILK, CORN STARCH, TAPIOCA STARCH, CARRAGEENAN, LOCUST BEAN GUM), COCOA, LESS THAN 2% OF NATURAL FLAVORS, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, SUNFLOWER SEED BUTTER (SUNFLOWER SEEDS, SUGAR, MONO-DIGLYVERIDES, SALT), SALT, DISODIUM PHOSPHATE, MODIFIED TAPIOCA STARCH, XANTHAN GUM, PROPYLENE GLYCOL ALGINATE).
Check PEELED SWEET APPLES & CHOCOLATE HAZELNUT FLAVORED DIP, PEELED SWEET APPLES & CHOCOLATE HAZELNUT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PEELED SWEET APPLES & CHOCOLATE HAZELNUT FLAVORED DIP, PEELED SWEET APPLES & CHOCOLATE HAZELNUT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable


