Is PEELED TINY SHRIMP Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SHRIMP, WATER, SALT, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA, SODIUM METABISULPHITE
Check PEELED TINY SHRIMP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PEELED TINY SHRIMP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seafood · Piece
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingSalad ToppingSandwich FillingMeal Prep


