Is PEELED TINY SHRIMP Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SHRIMP, WATER, SALT, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA, SODIUM METABISULPHITE
Check PEELED TINY SHRIMP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PEELED TINY SHRIMP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seafood · Piece
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingSalad ToppingSandwich FillingMeal Prep


