Is Peeled Tomatoes from Puglia Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peeled tomatos Tomato juice

Check Peeled Tomatoes from Puglia against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SavoryAcidic
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal PrepTopping