Is Peeled Tomatoes Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes, Tomato Juice, Basil Leaf
Check Peeled Tomatoes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Peeled Tomatoes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Peeled Tomatoes is available at 1 retailer
Fortinos
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
AcidicFruitySavory
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal PrepSalad


