Is Peelerz Gummy Body Parts Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup (from Corn), Sugar, Water, Concentrated Apple Juice, Gelatin, Glycerol, Citric Acid, Carrageenan, Sodium Citrate, Artificial Flavor, Titanium Dioxide, Malic Acid, Refined Coconut Oil, Potassium Citrate, Carnauba Wax, Fd&c Red 40, Fd&c Yellow 6.
Check Peelerz Gummy Body Parts against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Peelerz Gummy Body Parts in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


