Is Peelerz Gummy Mango Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup (from Corn), Sugar, Water, Concentrated Mango Juice, Concentrated Apple Juice, Gelatin, Glycerol, Trehalose, Pectin, Citric Acid, Titanium Dioxide (color), Artificial Flavor, Malic Acid, Palm Oil, Sodium Citrate, Maltitol, Agar, Sodium Hexametaphosphate, Carnauba Wax, Fd&c Yellow 5, Fd&c Yellow 6.
Check Peelerz Gummy Mango against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Peelerz Gummy Mango in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


