Is Peelerz Mango Peelable Gummy Candy Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Maltose Syrup, Sugar, Concentrated Apple Juice, Gelatin (from Beef), Mango Puree (3.1%), Acidity Regulators (330, 296, 331), Humectants (420, 422), Thickeners (407, 440), Maltodextrin, Artificial Flavour, Glazing Agent (903), Colours (171, 102, 110). Contains traces of Sulphites, Milk and Soy.
Check Peelerz Mango Peelable Gummy Candy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Peelerz Mango Peelable Gummy Candy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


