Is Peelerz Passion Fruit Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Maltose Syrup (from Corn), Sugar, Concentrated Apple Juice, Concentrated Passion Fruit Juice, Gelatin, Sorbitol, Chia Seed, Carrageenan, Sodium Citrate, Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Maltodextrin, Glycerol, Artificial Flavor, Carnauba Wax, Pectin, Fd&c Yellow 5.

Check Peelerz Passion Fruit against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruityTangy
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go