Is Peelerz Peach Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugars (glucose syrup, sugar, concentrated peach juice, concentrated apple juice), Water, Gelatin, Glycerol, Citric acid, Carrageenan, Artificial flavour, Sodium citrate, Malic acid, Palm oil, Potassium citrate, Carnauba wax, Pectin, Allura red.

Check Peelerz Peach against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar, Piece

Flavor
FruitySweetArtificial
Texture
ChewyGlossy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoDessertGarnishing