Is Peelerz Treats Peelable Apple Gummy Candy Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Maltose Syrup (from Corn), Concentrated Apple Juice, Gelatin, Sorbitol, Sodium Citrate, Carrageenan, Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Maltodextrin, Glycerol, Titanium Dioxide, Artificial Flavor, Carnauba Wax, Pectin, Fd&c Yellow 5, Fd&c Blue 1.
Check Peelerz Treats Peelable Apple Gummy Candy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Peelerz Treats Peelable Apple Gummy Candy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


