Is Peeling Soft Candy Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glucose syrup, Sugar, Peach juice concentrate, Nut Apple juice concentrate, Xylitol, Gelatin, Carrageenan, Pectin, Val Citric acid, DL-malic acid, Sodium citrate, Titanium dioxide, Allura red, Flavor Ingredients: Sirop de glucose, Sucre, Concentré de jus de pêche, Concentré de jus de pomme, Xylitol, Gélatine, Carraghénane, Pectine, Acide citrique, Acide DL-malique, Citrate de sodium, Dioxyde de titane, Allure rouge, Saveur

Check Peeling Soft Candy against your own diets in the app.