Is Peelu Chewing Gum - Cinnamon Sass - 100 ct Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Gum Base, Xylitol, Calcium Stearate, Natural Oil Of Cinnamon, Gum Arabic, Peelu Fiber, Rebiana (Stevia Extract), Natural Palm Tree Wax

Check Peelu Chewing Gum - Cinnamon Sass - 100 ct against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Peelu Chewing Gum - Cinnamon Sass - 100 ct is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking