Is Peelu Chewing Gum Peppermint Blast -- 100 Pieces Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Gum Base (Contains Soy), Xylitol, Calcium Stearate, Natural Peppermint Flavor, Gum Arabic, Peelu Extract, Rebiana (Stevia Extract), Carnauba Wax

Check Peelu Chewing Gum Peppermint Blast -- 100 Pieces against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Peelu Chewing Gum Peppermint Blast -- 100 Pieces is available at 3 retailers

VitacostWalmartAmazon

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
Minty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking