Is Peelu Chewing Gum Spearmint -- 300 Pieces Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Gum Base (Contains Soy), Xylitol, Calcium Stearate, Natural Spearmint Flavor, Gum Arabic, Peelu Extract, Rebiana (Stevia Extract), Carnauba Wax

Check Peelu Chewing Gum Spearmint -- 300 Pieces against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Peelu Chewing Gum Spearmint -- 300 Pieces is available at 3 retailers

VitacostWalmartAmazon

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
Minty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go